FANDOM


CharactersEdit

State TableEdit

Rank State Viewers
1 California 1,703,848.22988281,703,848
2 Texas 1,209,518.83599281,209,518
3 Florida 894,788.59853021894,788
4 New York 857,145.50674396857,145
5 Pennsylvania 555,758.28348352555,758
6 Illinois 555,716.43612092555,716
7 Ohio 504,181.40907426504,181
8 Georgia 447,574.5164081447,574
9 North Carolina 440,473.35757322440,473
10 Michigan 430,988.80911551430,988
11 New Jersey 388,280.53686936388,280
12 Virginia 365,157.65511424365,157
13 Washington 316,373.0069056316,373
14 Arizona 300,878.6736205300,878
15 Massachusetts 295,700.19272865295,700
16 Tennessee 288,729.17745506288,729
17 Indiana 287,941.67433784287,941
18 Missouri 264,497.90492259264,497
19 Maryland 261,174.72945639261,174
20 Wisconsin 250,854.44923016250,854
21 Colorado 240,515.76311001240,515
22 Minnesota 239,621.81836094239,621
23 South Carolina 215,362.8067572215,362
24 Alabama 211,116.47152634211,116
25 Louisiana 203,231.71648569203,231
26 Kentucky 192,609.60564516192,609
27 Oregon 177,697.83626685177,697
28 Oklahoma 170,322.28201805170,322
29 Connecticut 155,254.23618188155,254
30 Iowa 136,077.42180789136,077
31 Utah 132,453.71803121132,453
32 Mississippi 129,740.97577345129,740
33 Arkansas 129,720.22573266129,720
34 Nevada 127,628.29170374127,628
35 Kansas 126,205.7852461126,205
36 New Mexico 90,337.12581855890,337
37 Nebraska 82,788.14811165982,788
38 West Virginia 79,488.37070401479,488
39 Idaho 73,065.32146584673,065
40 Hawaii 62,013.8410573662,013
41 New Hampshire 57,943.6207124857,943
42 Maine 57,799.67273074357,799
43 Rhode Island 45,859.58701883345,859
44 Montana 45,255.92579023445,255
45 Delaware 41,329.26273594641,329
46 South Dakota 37,569.46821054837,569
47 North Dakota 32,902.79271818232,902
48 Alaska 32,205.71289588732,205
District of Columbia 29,569.6763328629,569
49 Vermont 27,113.70497738727,113
50 Wyoming 25,416.67287544425,416
total 14,100,00014,100,000

GalleryEdit

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.