FANDOM


State listEdit

Rank State Viewers
1 California 180,318.3790088180,318
2 Texas 128,003.4641946128,003
3 Florida 94,695.54084263794,695
4 New York 90,711.76976917590,711
5 Pennsylvania 58,815.93855654258,815
6 Illinois 58,811.5098471958,811
7 Ohio 53,357.55427987553,357
8 Georgia 47,366.84281434347,366
9 North Carolina 46,615.32667121946,615
10 Michigan 45,611.57623527745,611
11 New Jersey 41,091.75675451141,091
12 Virginia 38,644.66053844638,644
13 Washington 33,481.77775862133,481
14 Arizona 31,842.0113681731,842
15 Massachusetts 31,293.97236811831,293
16 Tennessee 30,556.22932731530,556
17 Indiana 30,472.88781656930,472
18 Missouri 27,991.83203667427,991
19 Maryland 27,640.140141427,640
20 Wisconsin 26,547.94415312426,547
21 Colorado 25,453.80026778825,453
22 Minnesota 25,359.19403159425,359
23 South Carolina 22,791.86111307322,791
24 Alabama 22,342.47115443222,342
25 Louisiana 21,508.02696927721,508
26 Kentucky 20,383.88822568320,383
27 Oregon 18,805.77461480418,805
28 Oklahoma 18,025.21918556418,025
29 Connecticut 16,430.56682606716,430
30 Iowa 14,401.0832008114,401
31 Utah 14,017.58637312414,017
32 Mississippi 13,730.49666759213,730
33 Arkansas 13,728.30068930413,728
34 Nevada 13,506.91116265913,506
35 Kansas 13,356.3672033613,356
36 New Mexico 9,560.38443226639,560
37 Nebraska 8,761.47558615688,761
38 West Virginia 8,412.25990907898,412
39 Idaho 7,732.50815266827,732
40 Hawaii 6,562.92919724526,562
41 New Hampshire 6,132.17748947846,132
42 Maine 6,116.94346436216,116
43 Rhode Island 4,853.3233466564,853
44 Montana 4,789.43783602064,789
45 Delaware 4,373.87880649864,373
46 South Dakota 3,975.97948522363,975
47 North Dakota 3,482.10488689663,482
48 Alaska 3,408.33287986483,408
District of Columbia 3,129.36094344683,129
49 Vermont 2,869.44532071462,869
50 Wyoming 2,689.84829300912,689
total 1,492,2041,492,204

GalleryEdit

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.